Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]
MDL 5986
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from TR
QTY:
Ubuy depune eforturi pentru a vă proteja securitatea și confidențialitatea. Sistemul nostru avansat de securitate a plăților asigură confidențialitatea prin criptarea informațiilor dvs. în timpul transmisiei folosind protocoalele AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) și SSL (Secure Socket Layer). Detaliile dvs. de plată sunt 100% sigure, deoarece nu partajăm datele dvs. de plată cu vânzători terți.
Hafif ve kompakt tasarımlı mutfak robotu mutfakta günlük kullanım için mükemmel ebat ile hızlı bir şekilde malzeme doğramak sos hazırlamak ve çok daha fazlası için idealdir.
Fast
Shipping
Retur
gratuit*
Ambalaj sigur
Produse originale 100%
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
Ce Iese în Evidență
Detalii produs
- Hafif ve kompakt tasarımlı mutfak robotu mutfakta günlük kullanım için mükemmel ebat ile hızlı bir şekilde malzeme doğramak sos hazırlamak ve çok daha fazlası için idealdir
- Tek tuşla çalıştırma kullanımı rahat ve kolaydır
- Hassas kontrol için iki hız ve Darbe işlevi; kalın veya ince sonuçlar içindir
- Kullanışlı, bulaşık makinesinde yıkanabilir
- Paslanmaz çelik bıçak; çiğ meyve sebzeler ya da yemişleri doğramak ve maydanoz, taze soğan veya sarımsak kıymak için pişmiş meyve veya sebzeleri püre haline getirebilirsiniz
| Brand name | Kitchhenaid |
| Recommended Uses for the Product | Chopping |
| Internal Components | 830 ml BPA içermeyen çalışma kasesi,Sıvı ekleme haznesi ve Darbe/Açık düğmesibulunan kapak,Paslanmaz çelik çok amaçlı bıçak,Doğrama (1)/Püre yapma (2) seçim kolu |
| Model Name | 5KFC3516EER |
| Warranty Information | 24 |
| Producers | Kitchhenaid |
| Orijin Ülke | China |
| Product type name | Mutfak Robotu |
| Model Number | 5KFC3516EER |
| Part Number | 5KFC35616 EER |
| Characteristics | Cable Storage |
| Elektrik Gücü | 240 Watts |
| Vites Sayısı | One |
| Voltage | 240 Volt |
| Power Supply | Wired Electric |
| Material | Plastic |
| Product Maintenance Instructions | Hand Washing |
| Bulaşık makinesine dayanıklı mı? | No |
| Knife Material | Stainless Steel |
| Ürün Boyutları D x G x Y | 14.3D x 17.8G x 22.2Y centimeters |
| Ürünün Ağırlığı | 1.2 Kilograms |
| Color | Red |
| Brand | Kitchhenaid |
| Important feature | Cable Storage |
| Product Dimensions (L x W x H) | 14.3D x 17.8G x 22.2Y centimeters |
| Wattage | 240 Watts |
Cine Ar Trebui să Cumpere?
-
Busy Professionals
Ideal for those who need quick meal prep solutions while balancing work and personal life efficiently.
-
Small Families
Perfect for families who require a compact and versatile food processor for daily cooking tasks.
-
Health Enthusiasts
Great for individuals focused on healthy eating, allowing easy preparation of fresh fruits and vegetables.
-
Large Families
May not be sufficient for larger households needing to prepare substantial amounts of food at once.
DESCRIEREA PRODUSULUI
Întrebări și răspunsuri ale clienților
-
întrebare:
Is this food processor easy to clean?
Răspuns: Yes, the bowl is dishwasher safe for convenient cleaning. -
întrebare:
Can it handle both thick and thin chopping?
Răspuns: Absolutely, it features two speeds and a pulse function for that purpose. -
întrebare:
What is the capacity of the bowl?
Răspuns: The bowl has a capacity of 830 ml.
KitchenAid 5KFC3516EER Editorial Review
Recenziile și evaluările clienților
-
5 stele
80%
-
4 stele
10%
-
3 stele
4%
-
2 stele
3%
-
1 stele
3%
Faceți o recenzie pentru acest produs
Spuneți-vă părerile și altor clienți
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”
“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”
“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”
“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”
“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”
PRODUSE ASOCIATE
Istoric de Preț al Produsului
Important
- Limite: Pentru produsele expediate la nivel internațional, vă rugăm să rețineți că este posibil ca garanția producătorului să nu fie valabilă; este posibil ca opțiunile de service ale producătorului să nu fie disponibile; este posibil ca manualele, instrucțiunile și avertismentele de siguranță ale produsului să nu fie în limba țării de destinație; este posibil ca produsele (și materialele însoțitoare) să nu fie proiectate în conformitate cu standardele, specificațiile și cerințele privind etichetarea din țara de destinație; este posibil ca produsele să nu fie conforme cu voltajul și cu alte standarde electrice din țara de destinație (necesitând utilizarea unui adaptor sau convertor, dacă este cazul). Destinatarul este responsabil pentru asigurarea faptului că produsul poate fi importat legal în țara de destinație. Când comandați de pe Ubuy sau de la afiliații acestuia, destinatarul este importatorul înregistrat și trebuie să respecte toate legile și reglementările din țara de destinație
- Nu toate produsele listate pe Ubuy sunt de vânzare, deoarece Ubuy este un motor de căutare global. Produsele sunt supuse reglementărilor privind exportul/comerțul.
MDL 5986
Comandați acum și primiți Sâmbătă, August 08
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Caracteristici și avantaje
- Lightweight and compact design for everyday kitchen use.
- Perfect size for quick chopping and sauce preparation.
- Easy one-touch operation for convenient usage.
- Precision with two speeds and pulse function for thick or fine results.
- 830 ml BPA-free bowl is easy to clean in the dishwasher.
- Stainless steel blade for chopping fruits, vegetables, and herbs.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71Veo51Ur3L._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/716spAyEzYL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71AO1skcVfL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/711kden8sKL._AC_SY355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/715jVL-dnlL._AC_SX355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71UWL0yotvL._AC_SX355_.jpg)
![Kitchen Kitchen Food Processor 5KFC3516 Red-EER [Energy Class A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71R8Usf9EzL._AC_SY355_.jpg)